ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1 Bed1 Bath870 SqFt1/44 44Exclusive ListingNew
$151,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt1/23 23Exclusive ListingActive
$1,900
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt1/72 72Exclusive ListingPrice Dropped by $15K
$420,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,939,267
$1,939,267
6924 SILVER LINDEN ST, Bethesda, MD 20817
MLS# MDMC2104568
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$1,400,000
$1,400,000
14209 SENECA RD, Darnestown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2124252
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$1,397,400
$1,397,400
45 SUTTON SQ SW #903, Washington, DC 20024
MLS# 1000235404
Listed by Metropolitan Regional Information Systems, Inc.

$1,380,000
$1,299,000
6.2%24516 HANSON RD, Gaithersburg, MD 20882
MLS# MDMC2089842
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,325,000
$1,350,000
1.9%12509 VIEWSIDE DR, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2096450
Listed by RLAH @properties

$1,210,000
$1,250,000
3.2%6648 S CLIFTON RD, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR268822
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$1,125,000
$1,125,000
9211 GLADYS FARM WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20882
MLS# MDMC2150684
Listed by Compass

$1,080,000
$1,099,000
1.7%7904 WINDSOR KNOLL LN, Laytonsville, MD 20882
MLS# MDMC2186264
Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

$955,000
$899,000
6.2%14118 STONECUTTER DR, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2040502
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$943,688
$939,990
0.4%9504 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723
MLS# MDHW2054500
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

$936,888
$936,888
9512 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723
MLS# MDHW2054700
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

$910,000
$910,000
9930 DAY RIDGE PL, Damascus, MD 20872
MLS# MDMC2130972
Listed by KW Metro Center

$875,000
$900,000
2.8%13923 SCHAEFFER RD, Boyds, MD 20841
MLS# MDMC2145076
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$853,814
$729,990
17.0%25386 LYNWOOD FARM, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC688508
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$850,000
$777,800
9.3%14209 SENECA, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2023474
Listed by DC Premier Real Estate, LLC

$833,000
$833,000
5200 MAITLAND TER, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2053542
Listed by Redfin Corp

$790,000
$749,900
5.3%15811 CHAGALL TER, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2113136
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$770,000
$785,000
1.9%11709 FLINTS GROVE, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2145436
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$762,500
$729,000
4.6%11204 FREAS DR, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC755630
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$762,440
$687,000
11.0%901 KING FARM BLVD, Rockville, MD 20850
MLS# MDMC2034690
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$758,065
$758,065
4343 ARBOR WOOD CT, Burtonsville, MD 20866
MLS# MDMC686872
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$753,000
$719,000
4.7%11225 FREAS DR, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC706580
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$745,000
$749,999
0.7%6636 S CLIFTON RD, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2027118
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$730,000
$685,000
6.6%13312 LOCKSLEY LN, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC2138282
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$730,000
$735,000
0.7%1009 ROCKWELL AVE, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2175010
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$712,500
$690,000
3.3%11002 CROSS LAUREL DR, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2110248
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$699,900
$699,900
12610 BRIGHT SPRING WAY, Boyds, MD 20841
MLS# MDMC716798
Listed by BMI REALTORS INC.

$699,000
$699,900
0.1%23221 ARORA HILLS DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC679198
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$685,000
$685,000
4 VILLAGE GREEN CT, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2153208
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$685,000
$685,000
13126 CLARKSBURG SQUARE RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2214514
Listed by RLAH @properties

$665,000
$665,000
22561 MUSCADINE DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# 1005467693
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$650,550
$674,990
3.6%13122 DOWDENS STATION WAY, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC2044504
Listed by Brookfield Management Washington LLC

$649,900
$649,900
20529 ASPENWOOD LN, Montgomery Village, MD 20886
MLS# MDMC2114348
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$645,000
$644,750
519 REDLAND BLVD, Rockville, MD 20850
MLS# MDMC748678
Listed by Compass

$645,000
$633,000
1.9%9110 KENWAY LN, Frederick, MD 21704
MLS# MDFR2044186
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$643,750
$625,000
3.0%2044 COHASSET CT, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# MDFR2034042
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$620,000
$620,000
605 LINTHICUM ST, Rockville, MD 20851
MLS# MDMC2204160
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$605,000
$605,000
6317 MEANDERING WOODS CT, Frederick, MD 21701
MLS# MDFR276960
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$605,000
$600,000
0.8%3324 PROVIDER WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2133594
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$605,000
$590,000
2.5%605 CROSSOVER CT, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2060294
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$600,000
$600,000
21313 LEAMAN LN, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2023330
Listed by Remax Vision

$600,000
$614,000
2.3%23103 YELLOWWOOD DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# 1002418671
Listed by RE/MAX 100

$599,990
$599,990
12417 TRIPLE CROWN RD, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# 1002377065
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$590,000
$570,000
3.5%13328 LOCKSLEY LN, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC2024168
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$590,000
$599,900
1.7%11376 CANARY DR, Ijamsville, MD 21754
MLS# MDFR2060644
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$587,000
$599,555
2.1%1613 HARVARD ST NW #307, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# 1003365205
Listed by Compass

$583,000
$585,000
0.3%224 MOWBRAY RD, Silver Spring, MD 20904
MLS# MDMC657704
Listed by Samson Properties

$580,000
$585,000
0.9%18122 CASHELL RD, Rockville, MD 20853
MLS# MDMC699908
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$576,000
$545,000
5.7%11236 COUNTRY CLUB RD, New Market, MD 21774
MLS# MDFR2010946
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$565,000
$550,000
2.7%65 INKBERRY CIR, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# MDMC2089630
Listed by Redfin Corp

$560,000
$520,000
7.7%12207 EMERALD WAY, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2000832
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$550,000
$550,000
19 CHATTERLY CT, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2050532
Listed by Compass

$549,000
$549,000
12029 WINESAP TER, North Potomac, MD 20878
MLS# 1002516569
Listed by Help-U-Sell Federal City Realty, LLC

$545,000
$550,000
0.9%10228 NUTHATCH DR, New Market, MD 21774
MLS# MDFR2075418
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$540,000
$540,000
18122 CASHELL RD, Rockville, MD 20853
MLS# 1002344299
Listed by Redfin Corp

$540,000
$540,000
121 LINDEN HALL LN, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# MDMC2057528
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$536,500
$535,000
0.3%19217 WHEATFIELD DR, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# 1000399368
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$535,000
$490,000
9.2%19213 JERICHO DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20879
MLS# MDMC724632
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$535,000
$550,000
2.7%22611 CLARKSBURG RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC721224
Listed by Compass

$535,000
$525,000
1.9%14211 COLD HARBOUR DR, Accokeek, MD 20607
MLS# MDPG272600
Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

$529,940
$454,990
16.5%841 TEACHER MITCHELL RD, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
MLS# MDAA2022238
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$529,000
$550,000
3.8%8817 FRAN DEL DR, Fort Washington, MD 20744
MLS# 1007537430
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$527,000
$525,000
0.4%8 KEYSTONE CT, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2021558
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$525,000
$525,000
605 BUSHYTAIL CT, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR270272
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$521,500
$529,900
1.6%20 STERLING CT, Rockville, MD 20850
MLS# 1002408689
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$520,000
$520,000
3313 STONE BARN DR, Urbana, MD 21704
MLS# MDFR257052
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$515,000
$490,000
5.1%21017 BEDELIA WAY #UN 22, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2130938
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$510,000
$515,000
1.0%11218 TROY RD, Rockville, MD 20852
MLS# MDMC737292
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$510,000
$495,000
3.0%1805 N GREENLEESE DR, Frederick, MD 21701
MLS# MDFR2003416
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$500,000
$500,000
11203 MINSTREL TUNE DR, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC656260
Listed by RE/MAX Town Center

$497,000
$497,000
7305 PARKVIEW DR, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# MDFR2059446
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$495,000
$490,000
1.0%7041 FREEDOM WAY, Frederick, MD 21703
MLS# MDFR2064282
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$495,000
$499,000
0.8%208 LOWER COUNTRY DR, Gaithersburg, MD 20877
MLS# 1002368327
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$489,990
$489,990
9110 KENWAY LN, Frederick, MD 21704
MLS# 1001206857
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$489,500
$489,500
11236 COUNTRY CLUB RD, New Market, MD 21774
MLS# MDFR265244
Listed by Marsh Realty

$485,000
$475,000
2.1%3995 SUGARLOAF CT, Monrovia, MD 21770
MLS# MDFR2042926
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$485,000
$485,000
13321 CLOVERDALE PL, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2203342
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$480,000
$449,900
6.7%14143 FURLONG WAY, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2101938
Listed by Taylor Properties

$479,000
$479,000
12002 SCOVELL TER, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# 1002547975
Listed by Redfin Corp

$473,201
$473,201
16334 COLUMBUS AVE, Rockville, MD 20855
MLS# MDMC2085560
Listed by KW Metro Center

$467,358
$467,358
1120 SAXTON DR, Frederick, MD 21702
MLS# 1004274757
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$465,000
$479,000
2.9%250-A MARKET ST E #250A, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
MLS# MDMC2060402
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$464,900
$464,900
17336 SOPER ST, Poolesville, MD 20837
MLS# MDMC2015948
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

$461,000
$459,999
0.2%5403 BUFFALO RD, Mount Airy, MD 21771
MLS# MDCR193554
Listed by Keller Williams Select Realtors

$461,000
$425,000
8.5%4295 WENDY CT, Monrovia, MD 21770
MLS# MDFR2039630
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$460,000
$475,000
3.2%8709 SHEEHAN DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
MLS# 1000980123
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$460,000
$475,000
3.2%12105 POND PINE DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# MDMC759306
Listed by RE/MAX Town Center

$455,000
$449,900
1.1%18174 STAGS LEAP TER, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2020864
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$455,000
$474,900
4.2%5211 STREAM BANK LN #308F, Greenbelt, MD 20770
MLS# MDPG2157558
Listed by Compass

$455,000
$499,000
8.8%3830 BELL RD, Burtonsville, MD 20866
MLS# 1002511939
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$451,390
$424,990
6.2%6908 BARROWFIELD PLACE, Bryans Road, MD 20616
MLS# MDCH2027626
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$450,000
$450,000
11921 BREEZY MEADOW DR, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# 1000283224
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$449,999
$449,999
12317 FALLEN TIMBERS CIRCLE, Hagerstown, MD 21740
MLS# MDWA2012742
Listed by Real Estate Teams, LLC

$440,000
$470,000
6.4%4816 BEL PRE RD, Rockville, MD 20853
MLS# 1002486951
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$440,000
$435,000
1.1%808 POTOMAC VIEW PKWY, Brunswick, MD 21716
MLS# MDFR2036910
Listed by Potomac View Realty, LLC

$438,100
$438,100
7129 BODKIN WAY, New Market, MD 21774
MLS# MDFR2017034
Listed by NVR Services, Inc.

$435,000
$400,000
8.8%1503 TERRA OAKS CT, Mount Airy, MD 21771
MLS# 1000415991
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$432,000
$425,000
1.6%6102 DOVER ST, Frederick, MD 21704
MLS# MDFR2019530
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

$430,000
$429,900
18105 METZ DR, Germantown, MD 20874
MLS# MDMC2182996
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$429,990
$434,990
1.1%149 GREEN POPLAR LOOP, Clarksburg, MD 20871
MLS# 1010011068
Listed by RE/MAX Success

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "
9711 Washingtonian Blvd Suite 201, Gaithersburg, MD, 20878, USA