Lavina Samtani Maryland Real Estate from RLAH Real Estate
  • Home
  • Discover
    1. Neighborhood Stories
    2. Curated Homes
  • Search
    1. Search Homes
    2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Instant Valuation
  • Proven Results
    1. Recent Sales
    2. Client Stories
  • About
    1. Meet Lavina
    2. Let's Connect
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,144,225 Sold Properties

3,144,225 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10228 NUTHATCH DR, New Market, MD 21774
1/76

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,298 SqFt

10228 NUTHATCH DR, New Market, MD 21774

MLS# MDFR2075418

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13126 CLARKSBURG SQUARE RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871

$685,000

$685,000

4 Beds5 Baths2,286 SqFt

13126 CLARKSBURG SQUARE RD, Clarksburg, MD 20871

MLS# MDMC2214514

Listed by RLAH @properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20406 SHORE HARBOUR DR #4-F, Germantown, MD 20874
1/60

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

20406 SHORE HARBOUR DR #4-F, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2208482

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
605 LINTHICUM ST, Rockville, MD 20851
1/31

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,753 SqFt

605 LINTHICUM ST, Rockville, MD 20851

MLS# MDMC2204160

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13321 CLOVERDALE PL, Germantown, MD 20874
1/20

$485,000

$485,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

13321 CLOVERDALE PL, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2203342

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18840 BIRDSEYE DR, Germantown, MD 20874
1/67

$365,000

$362,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

18840 BIRDSEYE DR, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2197158

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7904 WINDSOR KNOLL LN, Laytonsville, MD 20882
1/36

$1,080,000

$1,099,000

1.7%
6 Beds6 Baths6,434 SqFt

7904 WINDSOR KNOLL LN, Laytonsville, MD 20882

MLS# MDMC2186264

Listed by Libra Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2748 CANADA HILL RD, Myersville, MD 21773
1/80

$410,000

$500,000

18.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,781 SqFt

2748 CANADA HILL RD, Myersville, MD 21773

MLS# MDFR2065044

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5211 STREAM BANK LN #308F, Greenbelt, MD 20770
1/37

$455,000

$474,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

5211 STREAM BANK LN #308F, Greenbelt, MD 20770

MLS# MDPG2157558

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7041 FREEDOM WAY, Frederick, MD 21703
1/32

$495,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt

7041 FREEDOM WAY, Frederick, MD 21703

MLS# MDFR2064282

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18105 METZ DR, Germantown, MD 20874
1/53

$430,000

$429,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

18105 METZ DR, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2182996

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7305 PARKVIEW DR, Frederick, MD 21702
1/40

$497,000

$497,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,191 SqFt

7305 PARKVIEW DR, Frederick, MD 21702

MLS# MDFR2059446

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1009 ROCKWELL AVE, Gaithersburg, MD 20878
1/87

$730,000

$735,000

0.7%
3 Beds5 Baths1,648 SqFt

1009 ROCKWELL AVE, Gaithersburg, MD 20878

MLS# MDMC2175010

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9512 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723
1/32

$936,888

$936,888

6 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

9512 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723

MLS# MDHW2054700

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9504 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723
1/32

$943,688

$939,990

0.4%
6 Beds4 Baths2,628 SqFt

9504 BOLTON FARM LN, Laurel, MD 20723

MLS# MDHW2054500

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6672 CANADA GOOSE CT, Frederick, MD 21703
1/55

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,678 SqFt

6672 CANADA GOOSE CT, Frederick, MD 21703

MLS# MDFR2062424

Listed by Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11376 CANARY DR, Ijamsville, MD 21754
1/33

$590,000

$599,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

11376 CANARY DR, Ijamsville, MD 21754

MLS# MDFR2060644

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
605 CROSSOVER CT, Frederick, MD 21703
1/66

$605,000

$590,000

2.5%
6 Beds3 Baths3,154 SqFt

605 CROSSOVER CT, Frederick, MD 21703

MLS# MDFR2060294

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19629 GALWAY BAY CIR #303, Germantown, MD 20874
1/37

$184,000

$200,000

8.0%
1 Bed1 Bath687 SqFt

19629 GALWAY BAY CIR #303, Germantown, MD 20874

MLS# MDMC2158338

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13923 SCHAEFFER RD, Boyds, MD 20841
1/106

$875,000

$900,000

2.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,072 SqFt

13923 SCHAEFFER RD, Boyds, MD 20841

MLS# MDMC2145076

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9211 GLADYS FARM WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20882
1/62

$1,125,000

$1,125,000

4 Beds4 Baths6,408 SqFt

9211 GLADYS FARM WAY, Gaithersburg, MD 20882

MLS# MDMC2150684

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 VILLAGE GREEN CT, Germantown, MD 20876
1/73

$685,000

$685,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,594 SqFt

4 VILLAGE GREEN CT, Germantown, MD 20876

MLS# MDMC2153208

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11709 FLINTS GROVE, North Potomac, MD 20878
1/52

$770,000

$785,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt

11709 FLINTS GROVE, North Potomac, MD 20878

MLS# MDMC2145436

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5200 MAITLAND TER, Frederick, MD 21703
1/52

$833,000

$833,000

3 Beds4 Baths5,135 SqFt

5200 MAITLAND TER, Frederick, MD 21703

MLS# MDFR2053542

Listed by Redfin Corp

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logos (15)

Get My App

Lavina Samtani Maryland Real Estate from RLAH Real Estate
Lavina Samtani
+1(240) 506-1620
lavina@lavinarealtor.com
9711 Washingtonian Blvd Suite 201, Gaithersburg, MD, 20878, USA
      Home
      Discover
      1. Neighborhood Stories
      2. Curated Homes
      Search
      1. Search Homes
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      Instant Valuation
      Proven Results
      1. Recent Sales
      2. Client Stories
      About
      1. Meet Lavina
      2. Let's Connect

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Germantown, MD For Sale
  • Gaithersburg, MD For Sale
  • Boyds, MD For Sale
  • Clarksburg, MD For Sale
  • Rockville, MD For Sale